Friday, May 23, 2008

Random Email Pics

Shanequia say she gonna stand on dat telephone wif her pants off till her man call her like he say he would!

Monday, May 19, 2008

Sunday, May 18, 2008

Bad Oufits

I have no words...

A salad with a couple of rolls...

Some sewing machines should be broken. Hot Fake Gucci Mess!

The jumper was bad enough ....but demonstrating your flexiblity? You took it to a new level sweetie...

I just had to include this one.

Friday, May 16, 2008

Classic Side Eye Picture

Caption this:

Star Of The Week:Tracks

The pictures speak for themselves!!!!

No edges were found during this session.

Crotch Shots

She's either pushing out a baby or taking a either case she nasty!

You can't even see the crotch cause she got so much fat hanging out!

Sometimes less is more sweetie. You could be cute if you didn't have your legs open.

Straight ho-ish!

LAWD HAVE MERCY! Somebody these hoes that fat hanging round the crotch is NOT CUTE OR SEXY!!!

And just who were you trying to impress?

Bad Outfits

This chick can't wait to get in...Is it that serious?

Knee fat and satin spandex don't mix....

Now whoever let they mama or grandmama out looking like a clown should be smacked into next week!

Arm warmers weren't cute in the 80's and they still aint!

What in the Sam Hill is she wearing? And she's a photographer? Where do I start? The rolls of fat or how she was rushed to the hosptal for lack circulation to the brain? Just a hot mess!

Thursday, May 15, 2008

Star Of The Week: Ms. Split

Star Of The Week: Ms. Split!

Damn...are my tracks showing? And what's that spot on the floor?

I sure hope her crotch don't hit the floor! That black spot is sure nuff carrying some HPV!

"Come on yall...Let me get up...Please..."

The cross-eyed chick is saying "Just a little bit more...we may get another drink outta this!"

"Ohh...Thank God ....I think I split my uterus!"

Down Low Gay Men In The Club

Here we have our So Happy To Be Gay Section:

Honey ...he is sweeter than you! I need to know who does his eyebrows...

Get that booty man! Work it!

Gay Star Of The Week:

"oooh my nipples itch!"

"Oh it's so hot!"

I'm happy...I'm carefree...and I'm Gay! I was born this way!

Star of The Week: Snarl

Here's the Star of The Week: Snarl

What in the fuck is she wearing?
A bunch of lace and net!

Maybe she's smiling with her eyes like Tyra says on ATNM...
cause that snarl is straight Raptor-ish...

Crazy Booty

The Booty Category:

Crack is wack!

HMMMM...I've seen that booty before..

Damn...if your grill wasn't so busted then maybe...